/ +91 9829211106 info@vidhyarthidarpan.com
Welcome to Vidhyarthi Darpan

SSC CHSL Tier 1 2018 26 March Shift 3 Previous Year Paper

SSC CHSL Tier 1 2018 26 March Shift 2 Previous Year Paper
March 30, 2019
SSC CGL Tier 1 2010 16 May Shift 1 Previous Year Paper
March 30, 2019

SSC CHSL Tier 1 2018  26 March Shift 3 

 

Q. 1 In the following question, some part of the sentence may have errors. Find out which part of the sentence has an error and select the appropriate option. If a sentence is free from error, select ‘No Error’.

Evolutionary processes give rise to biodiversity in every (1)/ level of biological organisation, including the level of (2)/ species, individual organisms, and molecules. (3)/ No error (4)

A. 1

B. 2

C. 3

D. 4

 

Q. 2 In the following question, some part of the sentence may have errors. Find out which part of the sentence has an error and select the appropriate option. If a sentence is free from error, select ‘No Error’.

Population decline, counter-urbanisation, invasion, and (1)/ movement of people, which had begun in Late (2)/ Antiquity, continued in the Early Middle Ages. (3)/ No error (4)

A. 1

B. 2

C. 3

D. 4

 

Q. 3 In the following question, the sentence given with blank to be filled in with an appropriate word. Select the correct alternative out of the four and indicate it by selecting the appropriate option.

The architect was unable to ______ those designs.

A. made

B. sketch

C. scatter

D. built

 

Q. 4 In the following question, the sentence given with blank to be filled in with an appropriate word. Select the correct alternative out of the four and indicate it by selecting the appropriate option.

Life is short but it has a ______ meaning.

A. rare

B. sharp

C. deep

D. blur

 

Q. 5 In the following question, out of the given four alternatives, select the one which best expresses the meaning of the given word.

Pert

A. Humble

B. Lively

C. Meek

D. Timid

 

Q. 6 In the following question, out of the given four alternatives, select the one which best expresses the meaning of the given word.

Copious

A. Counterfeit

B. Plentiful

C. Commendable

D. Deficient

 

Q. 7 In the following question, out of the given four alternatives, select the one which is opposite in meaning of the given word.

Egregious

A. Noticeable

B. Gross

C. Mild

D. Obvious

 

Q. 8 In the following question, out of the given four alternatives, select the one which is opposite in meaning of the given word.

Rectitude

A. Goodness

B. Infamy

C. Honesty

D. Character

 

Q. 9 Rearrange the parts of the sentence in correct order.

The elusive

P : status in the Red List of the International

Q : snow leopard has lost its endangered

R : Union for Conservation of Nature

A. QPR

B. RPQ

C. QRP

D. PQR

 

Q. 10 A sentence has been given in Active/Passive Voice. Out of the four given alternatives, select the one which best expresses the same sentence in Passive/Active Voice.

He gave her promotion happily.

A. She was given promotion happily by him.

B. She had been given promotion by him happily

C. Her promotion was gave happily by him.

D. Her promotion was given.

 

Q. 11 A sentence has been given in Direct/Indirect Speech. Out of the four given alternatives, select the one which best expresses the same sentence in Indirect/Direct Speech.

Anuj said, “I need your help now.”

A. Anju needed my help then.

B. Anuj said that he needed my help then.

C. Anuj said he needed my help now

D. Anuj says he needed my help now.

Q. 12 In the following question, a word has been written in four different ways out of which only one is correctly spelt. Select the correctly spelt word.

A. Hygiene

B. Hygine

C. Higine

D. Hygeine

 

Q. 13 In the following passage, some of the words have been left out. Read the passage carefully and select the correct answer for the given blank out of the four alternatives.

The reason is a fear that we will not ______________ find ourselves in that higher echelon of posts and achievements that get so many likes and reposts, a sign of success and ____________ in our binary outlook. A darker worry also exists at the back _______ our mind. What if we end __________ in the other group, an object of ridicule, derided as another in a long list of failures _________ embarrassments that go viral for all the wrong reasons? we will not ______________ find ourselves in that

A. automatically

B. automatic

C. automatical

D. automation

 

Q. 14 In the following passage, some of the words have been left out. Read the passage carefully and select the correct answer for the given blank out of the four alternatives.

The reason is a fear that we will not ______________ find ourselves in that higher echelon of posts and achievements that get so many likes and reposts, a sign of success and ____________ in our binary outlook. A darker worry also exists at the back _______ our mind. What if we end __________ in the other group, an object of ridicule, derided as another in a long list of failures _________ embarrassments that go viral for all the wrong reasons? a sign of success and ____________ in our binary outlook.

A. appreciate

B. appreciative

C. appreciation

D. appreciatively

 

Q. 15 In the following passage, some of the words have been left out. Read the passage carefully and select the correct answer for the given blank out of the four alternatives.

The reason is a fear that we will not ______________ find ourselves in that higher echelon of posts and achievements that get so many likes and reposts, a sign of success and ____________ in our binary outlook. A darker worry also exists at the back _______ our mind. What if we end __________ in the other group, an object of ridicule, derided as another in a long list of failures _________ embarrassments that go viral for all the wrong reasons? at the back _______ our mind.

A. for

B. from

C. off

D. of

 

Q. 16 In the following passage, some of the words have been left out. Read the passage carefully and select the correct answer for the given blank out of the four alternatives.

The reason is a fear that we will not ______________ find ourselves in that higher echelon of posts and achievements that get so many likes and reposts, a sign of success and ____________ in our binary outlook. A darker worry also exists at the back _______ our mind. What if we end __________ in the other group, an object of ridicule, derided as another in a long list of failures _________ embarrassments that go viral for all the wrong reasons? What if we end __________ in the other group

A. upon

B. on

C. up

D. above

 

Q. 17 In the following passage, some of the words have been left out. Read the passage carefully and select the correct answer for the given blank out of the four alternatives.

The reason is a fear that we will not ______________ find ourselves in that higher echelon of posts and achievements that get so many likes and reposts, a sign of success and ____________ in our binary outlook. A darker worry also exists at the back _______ our mind. What if we end __________ in the other group, an object of ridicule, derided as another in a long list of failures _________ embarrassments that go viral for all the wrong reasons? list of failures _________ embarrassments that go viral

A. but

B. nor

C. also

D. and

 

Q. 18 In the following question, out of the four alternatives, select the alternative which best expresses the meaning of the idiom/phrase.

Stab someone in the back

A. Praise someone.

B. Like someone secretly.

C. Betray someone.

D. Meet someone after a long time

 

Q. 19 In the following question, out of the four alternatives, select the alternative which best expresses the meaning of the idiom/phrase.

Over my dead body

A. Used to emphasize that one completely opposes something

B. Be dead sure of something.

C. Feel afraid of something or someone.

D. Feel unhealthy and very weak

 

Q. 20 In the following question, out of the four alternatives, select the alternative which is the best substitute of the words/sentence.

Farmland ploughed and harrowed but left for a period without being sown in order to restore its fertility

A. Fallow

B. Urbane

C. Sophisticated

D. Gentee

 

Q. 21 In the following question, out of the four alternatives, select the alternative which is the best substitute of the words/sentence.

Showing or feeling no interest, enthusiasm, or concern

A. Ardent

B. Fervent

C. Apathetic

D. Melancholic

 

Q. 22 In the following question, out of the four alternatives, select the alternative which will improve the bracketed part of the sentence. In case no improvement is needed, select “no improvement”.

Over the last few weeks I (has been) on a whirlwind series of travel for work and vacation.

A. have been

B. was been

C. have being

D. no improvement

 

Q. 23 In the following question, out of the four alternatives, select the alternative which will improve the bracketed part of the sentence. In case no improvement is needed, select “no improvement”.

I closed the window just in time and (return) to my room with relief.

A. returns

B. returned

C. will return

D. no improvement

 

Q. 24 The question below consists of a set of labelled sentences. Out of the four options given, select the most logical order of the sentences to form a coherent paragraph.

In order to

A-regulate the technology and boost

B-the rankings, we need our

C-teachers to do exponential thinking

A. CBA

B. CAB

C. BCA

D. ABC

 

Q. 25 In the following question, four words are given out of which one word is correctly spelt.

Select the correctly spelt word.

A. symptommatically

B. symptomaticaly

C. symptomatically

D. symptommaticaly

 

Q. 26 In the following question, select the related word pair from the given alternatives.

Ohm : Resistance : : ? : ?

A. Temperature : Degree

B. Hectare : Area

C. Energy : Watt

D. Current : Ampere

 

Q. 27 In the following question, select the related number from the given alternatives.

16 : 23 : : 22 : ?

A. 34

B. 29

C. 23

D. 31

 

Q. 28 In the following question, select the related letter/letters from the given alternatives.

GOI : RZT : : FMD : ?

A. PWN

B. QXP

C. PWO

D. QXO

 

Q. 29 In the following question, select the odd word pair from the given alternatives.

A. Figure – Rectangle

B. Ornament – Ring

C. Vehicle – Scooter

D. Necklace – Ornament

 

Q. 30 In the following question, four number pairs are given. The number on left side of (–) is related to the number on the right side of (–) with some

Logic/Rule/Relation. Three are similar on basis of same Logic/Rule/Relation. Select the odd one out from the given alternatives.

A. 17 – 34

B. 37 – 74

C. 43 – 86

D. 29 – 59

 

Q. 31 In the following question, select the odd letter/letters from the given alternatives.

A. SKC

B. ZRJ

C. ZSK

D. VNF

 

Q. 32 Arrange the given words in the sequence in which they occur in the dictionary.

1. Pinnacle

2. Pigment

3. Pierce

4. Phony

5. Pick

A. 52431

B. 45321

C. 12453

D. 23514

 

Q. 33 In the following question, select the missing number from the given series.

13, 19, 32, 51, 83, ?

A. 142

B. 134

C. 156

D. 140

 

Q. 34 A series is given with one term missing. Select the correct alternative from the given ones that will complete the series.

CLG, GPK, KTO, OXS, ?

A. TBW

B. SZW

C. SWA

D. SBW

 

Q. 35 Suraj is shorter than Gopal but taller than Tarun. Rajan is the tallest and Shivam is shorter than Suraj but not the shortest. Who is the third shortest?

A. Gopal

B. Suraj

C. Rajan

D. Shivam

 

Q. 36 From the given alternatives, select the word which CANNOT be formed using the letters of the given word.

Endeavors

A. Vote

B. Rose

C. End

D. Done

 

Q. 37 In a certain code language, “LINKS” is written as “93210” and “CROMA” is written as “84576”. How is “ROCKS” written in that code language?

A. 81054

B. 83106

C. 45810

D. 10486

 

Q. 38 In a certain code language, ‘-‘ represents ‘+’, ‘+’ represents ‘x’, ‘x’ represents ‘÷’ and ‘÷’ represents ‘-‘. Find out the answer to the following question.

7 – 8 + 20 x 10 ÷ 9 = ?

A. 18

B. 20

C. 22

D. 14

 

Q. 39 The following equation is incorrect. Which two signs should be interchanged to correct the equation?

16 x 4 – 10 + 2 ÷ 12 = 18

A. x and –

B. ÷ and –

C. – and +

D. ÷ and x

 

Q. 40 If 4!4 = 80, 3!8 = 110 and 6!2 = 80, then find the value of 7!9 = ?

A. 70

B. 100

C. 60

D. 160

 

Q. 41 Which of the following terms follows the trend of the given list?

ABABCDAB, ABADCBAB, ABCDABAB, ADCBABAB, CDABABAB, _______________.

A. ABABADCB

B. ABABCDAB

C. ABADCBAB

D. CBABABAD

 

Q. 42 The fitness club has organised a race. The route goes 4.5 km West from the starting point. It then turns North and goes 3 kms, then turns East and goes 4.5 km, finally it turns left and goes 1.5 km to reach the end point. Where is the end point with respect to the start point?

A. 4.5 km North

B. 1.5 km South

C. 4.5 km South

D. 1.5 km North

 

Q. 43 In the question two statements are given, followed by two conclusions, I and II. You have to consider the statements to be true even if it seems to be at variance from commonly known facts. You have to decide which of the given conclusions, if any, follows from the given statements.

Statement I: Some ribbons are tapes

Statement II: Some strips are ribbons

Conclusion I: All tapes are strips

Conclusion II: No strips are tapes

A. Only conclusion I follows

B. Only conclusion II follows

C. Both conclusions I and II follow

D. Neither conclusion I nor conclusion II follows

 

Q. 44 In the figure rectangle represents web Hair stylists, circle represents Choreographers , triangle represents Mountain climbers and square represents Gymnasts. which set of letters represents Gymnasts who are both Hair stylists or Mountain climbers ?

A. CF

B. GF

C. C

D. BC

 

Q. 45 A series is given with one term missing. Select the correct alternative from the given ones that will complete the series.

AHR, HOY, OVF, VCM, ?

A. CJT

B. BKU

C. ALV

D. ZGQ

 

Q. 46 In the following question, select the missing number from the given series.

6, 13, 20, 27, ?

A. 34

B. 32

C. 37

D. 43

 

Q. 47 In the following question, four groups of three numbers are given. In each group the second and third number are related to the first number by a Logic/Rule/Relation. Three are similar on basis of same Logic/Rule/Relation. Select the odd one out from the given alternatives.

A. (7, 36, 21)

B. (9, 46, 27)

C. (11, 56, 33)

D. (22, 106, 63)

 

Q. 48 If a mirror is placed on the line MN then which of the answer figures is the right image of the given figure ?

A. 1)

B. 2)

C. 3)

D. 4)

 

Q. 49 Which of the following cube in the answer figure cannot be made based on the unfolded cube in the question figure ?

A. 1)

B. 2)

C. 3)

D. 4)

 

Q. 50 A word is represented by only one set of numbers as given in the one of the alternatives.

The sets of numbers as given in the alternatives are represented by two classes of alphabets as shown in the given two matrices. The column and rows of Matrix-I are numbered from 0 to 4 and that of Matrix-II are numbered from 5 to 9. A letter from these matrices can be represented first by its row and next by its column. For example ‘C’ can be represented by 21,34 and ‘T’ can be represented by 97,89 etc.Similarly you have to identify the set for the word ‘MAZE’

A. 22,97,43,66

B. 24,76,12,66

C. 31,76,11,58

D. 14,41,76,12

 

Q. 51 Find the average of first 20 multiples of 9.

A. 94.8

B. 94.7

C. 94.6

D. 94.5

 

Q. 52 Calculate (7|2-6|-4|5|÷5)/(-7×(2)-2×2 ÷2+2)

A. -16/18

B. -14/7

C. -12/7

D. -12/18

 

Q. 53 What is the value equation a³+ b³+ c³ – 3abc if a² + b² + c² = ab + bc + ca + 4 and a + b + c = 4.

A. 0

B. 1

C. 16

D. 256

 

Q. 54 What is the x – intercept of the linear equation 18x + 25y – 900 = 0?

A. 18

B. 25

C. 50

D. 450

 

Q. 55 Two equal circles intersect each other at point A and B, whose centers are O and O’. OO’ = 24 mm and AB = 10 mm, then find the area (in sq. mm) of the circle.

A. 530.66

B. 520.66

C. 510.33

D. 500.33

 

Q. 56 The length of the diameter of the circle is 10 cm and length of the chord drawn in a circle is 6 cm. Find the distance (in cm) of chord from the center.

A. 10

B. 8

C. 6

D. 4

 

Q. 57 60% of P = 50% of Q and Q = x% of P. What is the value of x?

A. 130

B. 120

C. 140

D. 80

 

Q. 58 X, Y and Z are partners in a company. In one year X receives 1/4 part of profit, Y receives ⅕ part of profit and Z receives Rs 22000. How much amount (in Rs) will X get as profit?

A. 10000

B. 12000

C. 15000

D. 18000

 

Q. 59 P and Q started a business by investing Rs 50000 and Rs 40000 respectively. After 4 months, P withdraws Rs 20000 while Q invest Rs 70000 more after 6 months of starting the business. At the end of the year P’s share in the profit is Rs 11000. What will be the total profit (in Rs) at the end of year?

A. 33500

B. 27600

C. 42800

D. 38800

 

Q. 60 The average weight of 25 candles is 40 grams. If some candles of weight 50 grams each were removed, then average weight becomes 37.5 grams. How many candles of weight 50 grams each were removed?

A. 3

B. 5

C. 8

D. 12

 

Q. 61 Simple interest on a sum for 9 months at 8% per annum is Rs 270.What is the value (in Rs) of the sum?

A. 5200

B. 5400

C. 4500

D. 3600

 

Q. 62 The difference between cost price and selling price is Rs 575. If profit percentage is 23%, then what is the selling price (in Rs)?

A. 3225

B. 1925

C. 2500

D. 3075

 

Q. 63 A merchant marks the price of his articles 20% above the cost price. If he allows 20% discount, then what is the profit or loss percentage?

A. 2% loss

B. 4% profit

C. 4% loss

D. No profit/loss

 

Q. 64 What is that least digit that must be added to the product 5786 × 5784 to make it a perfect square?

A. 1

B. 6

C. 5

D. 4

 

Q. 65 20 boys do one fourth of work in 25 days. How many more boys will be required to complete the remaining work in 50 days?

A. 8

B. 10

C. 15

D. 20

 

Q. 66 When Gopal walks from A to B and returns from B to A on cycle, then it takes him 46 minutes. By walking both ways, it takes him 75 minutes. If he rides cycle both ways then what will be the total time (in minutes)?

A. 19

B. 17

C. 23

D. 15

 

Q. 67 The bar graph shows average marks scored in a 100 marks Geography exam by students of 7 divisions of Standard X. Study the diagram and answer the following questions. Which division scored the second highest average marks?

A. F

B. B

C. A

D. C

 

Q. 68 The bar graph shows average marks scored in a 100 marks Geography exam by students of 7 divisions of Standard X. Study the diagram and answer the following questions. What is the ratio of average marks scored by Division C to Division G?

A. 3 : 5

B. 5 : 3

C. 6 : 5

D. 5 : 6

 

Q. 69 The bar graph shows average marks scored in a 100 marks Geography exam by students of 7 divisions of Standard X. Study the diagram and answer the following questions. Average marks of division A were lesser than that of Division C by _________

A. 100%

B. 150%

C. 200%

D. 50%

 

Q. 70 The bar graph shows average marks scored in a 100 marks Geography exam by students of 7 divisions of Standard X. Study the diagram and answer the following questions. If all students of Division C got bonus 10 marks for winning the inter-school trophy their new average marks would increase by how much?

A. 15%

B. 25%

C. 16.67%

D. 20%

 

Q. 71 The lengths of the two diagonals of a rhombus are 8 cm and 15 cm respectively. Find its area (in cm²).

A. 30

B. 120

C. 90

D. 60

 

Q. 72 Find the area (in cm²) of a semi-circle of radius 35 cm.

A. 3850

B. 960

C. 1920

D. 1925

 

Q. 73 Find the total surface area (in cm²) of a right circular cone of diameter 14 cm and slant height 10 cm.

A. 374

B. 570

C. 428

D. 524

 

Q. 74 ΔDEF is right angled at E. If m∠D = 45°, then find the value of (tanF + 1/3).

A. 4/3

B. 3√3/2

C. (√2+1)/√2

D. (3√2+1)/3

 

Q. 75 In ΔXYZ measure of angle Y is 90°. If cosec X = 17/15, and XY = 4 cm, then what is the length (in cm) of side YZ?

A. 7.5

B. 8.5

C. 5

D. 6

 

Q. 76 Which of the following is NOT included in general methodology while assessing the national income?

A. Pension

B. Investment Expenditure

C. Value added

D. Consumption Expenditure

 

Q. 77 In India, the Black Revolution is associated with self dependence in the production of ___________.

A. oil seeds production

B. crude petroleum

C. black box

D. No option is correct

 

Q. 78 Hiuen Tsang visited Kanchipuram, the capital of Pallavas, during the reign which of the following rulers?

A. Mahendra Verman I

B. Mahendra Verman II

C. Narasimha Varman I

D. Parmeshwar Varman II

 

Q. 79 E.P. Ramaswamy Naicker is associated with which of the following movements?

A. Self-respect movement

B. Viacom movement

C. Justice movement

D. Ezhava movement

 

Q. 80 World famous Kaieteur Falls is situated on which river?

A. Potaro

B. Mississippi

C. St. Lawrence

D. Zambezi

 

Q. 81 Which of the following is NOT correctly matched?

A. Shivasamudram Falls – Kaveri

B. Dhuandhar Falls – Narmada

C. Sahastra dhara Falls – Baldy

D. Gerosoppa Falls – Kaveri

 

Q. 82 In which year did Vivekananda participate in the Parliament of the World’s Religions?

A. 1893 AD

B. 1895 AD

C. 1897 AD

D. 1899 AD

 

Q. 83 What was the theme of the Global Entrepreneurship Summit, 2017 organised in

Hyderabad?

A. Development for All

B. Women First, Prosperity for All

C. Run for Development

D. Women’s World

 

Q. 84 Which of the following films won the best film award in the 48th International Film Festival of India (IFFI), organized from November 20 to 28, 2017 in Panji, Goa?

A. 120 Beats Per Minute

B. Take Off

C. Angels Wear White

D. Dark Skull

 

Q. 85 How much area of Bhutan is approximately covered with forest?

A. 45%

B. 61%

C. 72%

D. 84%

 

Q. 86 The atoms of the elements having same difference between mass number and atomic number are called ______.

A. Isobar

B. Isotopes

C. Isotones

D. No option is correct

 

Q. 87 Heavy water is mostly used in which of the following?

A. In fire extinguisher

B. In nuclear reactors

C. In washing cloth

D. In both Nuclear reactors and Fire extinguisher

 

Q. 88 ______ prevents the Panchayat from doing wrong things like misusing money or favouring certain people.

A. Gram Sabha

B. District Collector

C. Sarpanch

D. Secretary

 

Q. 89 ______ is a particular area from which all the voters living there choose their representatives.

A. Constituency

B. Voting Area

C. Election Area

D. Legislative Area

 

Q. 90 Match the following.

Organism Reproduction process

Leishmania Bud formation

Yeast Fragmentation

Spirogyra Binary fission

A. I – 2, II – 3, III – 1

B. I – 1, II – 3, III – 2

C. I – 3, II – 1, III – 2

D. I – 3, II – 2, III – 1

 

Q. 91 What is the shape of the two guard cells which enclose stomata?

A. Oval

B. Triangular

C. Rectangular

D. Kidney shaped

 

Q. 92 Under the ‘National Electric Mobility Mission Plan’, the government wants to see 6-7 million electric and hybrid vehicles on Indian roads from year ______ onwards.

A. 2022

B. 2020

C. 2025

D. 2019

 

Q. 93 Which research laboratory has developed an Artificial Intelligent robot named Shelley that writes horror stories?

A. IBM – Media research lab

B. MIT – Media Lab

C. Almaden’s Visual Media

D. Wal-mart Media Lab

 

Q. 94 On 9 November 2017, House Building Advance (HBA) rules were revised. Now, under the new rules, the central government employee can barrow a maximum of how much amount from government?

A. Rs 50 lakh

B. Rs 25 lakh

C. Rs 75 lakh

D. Rs 15 lakh

 

Q. 95 The Government of India has approved year 2018 as National year of which nutrient rich crop to boost its production?

A. Millet

B. Wheat

C. Rice

D. Maize

 

Q. 96 Find the acceleration (in m/s² ) of a body which accelerates from 10 m/s to 20 m/s in 4 seconds.

A. 7.5

B. 5

C. 15

D. 2.5

 

Q. 97 Propagation of sound can be visualised as propagation of _____________ variations in the medium.

A. energy

B. power

C. force

D. pressure

 

Q. 98 During the night, the direction of the wind would be from the __________________.

A. valleys to the mountains

B. mountains to the valleys

C. land to the sea

D. sea to the land

 

Q. 99 Which of the statements given below are correct?

A) Julio Granda won the Chess 2017 Women’s World Chess Championship.

B) Australia hosted the Tennis 2017 Hopman Cup.

C) Max Verstappen won the Formula One 2017 Malaysian Grand Prix.

A. Only A

B. Only C

C. Both B and C

D. A, B and C

 

Q. 100 In HTML, ______________ attribute specifies a set of controls that are linked so that only one radio button among each set is selected at a time.

A. TYPE=”TEXT”

B. TYPE=”PASSWORD”

C. TYPE=”RADIO”

D. TYPE=”CHECKBOX”

 

 

Answer Sheet
Question 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Answer A D B C B B C B A A
Question 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Answer B A A C D C D C A A
Question 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Answer C A B D C B B D D D
Question 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
Answer C B B D B A C D D D
Question 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50
Answer D A D C A A D D D D
Question 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Answer D C C C A D B A A B
Question 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70
Answer C D C A B B C B D D
Question 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80
Answer D D A A A A B C A A
Question 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90
Answer D A B A C C B A A C
Question 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Answer D B B B A D D C C C

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp or send us an email to info@vidhyarthidarpan.com

×